GE medical equipment
We track 266 GE systems that average $79,394.
Anesthesia Machine 6
Used GE Aespire Anesthesia Machine$12,000 to $26,000
Used GE Aestiva 5 Anesthesia Machine$4,500 to $17,000
Used GE Aestiva/5 Anesthesia Machine$7,000 to $27,000
Used GE Avance CS2 Anesthesia Machine$5,000 to $20,000
Used GE Avance S5 Anesthesia Machine$14,000 to $26,000
Used GE Carestation 650c Anesthesia Machine$17,000 to $40,000
Anesthetic Vaporizer 3
Used GE Aladin2 Anesthetic Vaporizer$500 to $1,000
Used GE Tec 6 Plus Anesthetic Vaporizer$400 to $2,000
Used GE Tec 7 Anesthetic Vaporizer$750 to $2,500
Beta / Gamma Counter 1
Bone Densitometer 3
C-Arm 15
Used GE OEC 9600 C-Arm$20,000 to $35,000
Used GE OEC 9900 C-Arm$80,000 to $90,000
Used GE OEC 9900 Elite C-Arm$95,000 to $105,000
Used GE OEC Brivo Plus C-Arm$35,000 to $40,000
Used GE OEC Brivo Prime C-Arm$15,000 to $35,000
Used GE OEC Flexiview 8800 C-Arm$9,000 to $20,000
Used GE OEC Series 7600 C-Arm$1,000 to $20,000
Used GE Stenoscop II C-Arm$8,000 to $10,000
Used OEC 9000 C-Arm$4,000 to $10,000
CT 35
Used GE Brivo CT385 CT$165,000 to $195,000
Used GE DISCOVERY CT750 HD CT$310,000 to $340,000
Used GE Discovery 4 PET CT$85,000 to $115,000
Used GE Discovery 690 PET/CT 64 CT$520,000 to $550,000
Used GE Discovery 710 PET/CT 128 CT$765,000 to $800,000
Used GE Discovery 710 PET/CT 64 CT$720,000 to $740,000
Used GE Discovery ST CT$150,000 to $180,000
Used GE Discovery STE 16 PET/CT CT$180,000 to $260,000
Used GE Discovery VCT 64 PET/CT CT$370,000 to $410,000
Used GE HiSpeed NX/I Dual CT$75,000 to $105,000
Used GE LightSpeed 16 RT CT$110,000 to $160,000
Used GE LightSpeed VCT Select CT$180,000 to $210,000
Used GE LightSpeed VCT XT 64 Slice CT$125,000 to $155,000
Used GE Lightspeed 16 Mobile CT$240,000 to $280,000
Used GE Lightspeed Plus 4 CT$20,000 to $50,000
Used GE Lightspeed Plus CT$28,000 to $58,000
Used GE Lightspeed Ultra 8 Mobile CT$48,000 to $80,000
Used GE Optima CT520 CT$225,000 to $255,000
Used GE Optima CT540 CT$225,000 to $255,000
Used GE Optima CT580 RT CT$235,000 to $265,000
Used GE Optima CT660 128 CT$300,000 to $325,000
Used GE Optima CT660 64 CT$260,000 to $285,000
Used GE QX/i 4-Slice CT$18,000 to $40,000
Used GE Revolution EVO Gen 3 CT$215,000 to $245,000
Used GE Revolution Frontier Gen 3 CT$270,000 to $300,000
Cardiac 1
Cardiac Stress Test 2
Cath Lab 3
Used GE Innova 3131 IQ Cath Lab$60,000 to $120,000
Dental X-ray 1
ECG 7
Used GE CardioSoft v6.7 ECG$3,000 to $11,000
Used GE MAC 1600 ECG$4,000 to $6,000
Used GE MAC 2000 ECG$8,000 to $10,000
Used GE MAC 3500 ECG$2,000 to $8,000
Used GE MAC 5000 ECG$700 to $2,000
Used GE MAC 5500HD ECG$10,000 to $15,000
Used GE MAC 6 ECG$95 to $300
ECG - Portable 3
Used GE MAC 1200 ECG - Portable$900 to $3,100
Used GE MAC 500 ECG - Portable$900 to $3,000
Used GE MAC 800 ECG - Portable$3,500 to $4,200
MRI 32
GE Signa EXCITE 1.5T MRI$165,000 to $195,000
Used GE 1.0T LX MRI$165,000 to $190,000
Used GE 1.5T EXCITE HiSpeed 11X MRI$175,000 to $205,000
Used GE 1.5T EXCITE II 12X MRI$210,000 to $240,000
Used GE 1.5T LX 9X MRI$85,000 to $115,000
Used GE Brivo MR355 MRI$420,000 to $450,000
Used GE Discovery MR450 1.5T MRI$355,000 to $385,000
Used GE EXCITE 1.5T 16X MRI$255,000 to $285,000
Used GE LX High-Speed 1.5T mobile MRI$85,000 to $115,000
Used GE LX High-speed 1.5T MRI$165,000 to $190,000
Used GE Optima 450W MRI$320,000 to $350,000
Used GE Optima MR360 Advance MRI$405,000 to $435,000
Used GE SIGNA EXCITE 3.0T MRI$300,000 to $330,000
Used GE SIGNA HDXT 3.0T MRI$360,000 to $390,000
Used GE SIGNA MR750 3.0T MRI$375,000 to $405,000
Used GE Signa Architect MRI$1,000,000 to $1,500,000
Used GE Signa Creator MRI$580,000 to $610,000
Used GE Signa EchoSpeed Excite MRI$320,000 to $350,000
Used GE Signa EchoSpeed Plus MRI$365,000 to $395,000
Used GE Signa HDi MRI$840,000 to $880,000
Used GE Signa HDx 1.5 T MRI$320,000 to $350,000
Used GE Signa PET/MR AIR MRI$230,000 to $260,000
Used GE Signa Vibrant 1.5T MRI$250,000 to $280,000
Used Siemens MAGNETOM Open Viva MRI$520,000 to $550,000
Mammography Unit 6
Used GE DMR Mammography Unit$4,000 to $10,000
Used Instrumentarium alpha IQ Mammography Unit$4,000 to $7,000
Portable X-Ray 2
Rad Room 2
Rad/Fluoro Room 1
Stress Test 1
Ultrasound 93
GE Logiq E BT08 Ultrasound$5,000 to $15,000
GE Logiq E BT09 Ultrasound$5,000 to $15,000
GE Logiq E BT11 Ultrasound$5,000 to $15,000
GE Venue R2 Ultrasound$24,000 to $28,000
GE Versana Essential Ultrasound$8,000 to $10,000
GE Vivid iq R3 Premium Ultrasound$30,000 to $36,000
Used GE LOGIQ E10 Ultrasound$64,000 to $68,000
Used GE LOGIQ F8 R2 Ultrasound$10,000 to $12,000
Used GE LOGIQ S8 R4 with XDclear Ultrasound$20,000 to $30,000
Used GE Logiq Book XP Ultrasound$5,000 to $7,000
Used GE Logiq E BT06 Ultrasound$5,000 to $15,000
Used GE Logiq e Vet Bovine Equine Ultrasound$14,500 to $21,750
Used GE RT 3200 Ultrasound$600 to $2,000
Used GE Venue R1 Ultrasound$24,000 to $28,000
Used GE Voluson E6 BT10 Ultrasound$15,000 to $17,000
Used GE Vscan Ultrasound$3,900 to $5,850
Ultrasound Probe 47
Used GE 10L Ultrasound Probe$1,000 to $3,000
Used GE 10LB-RS Ultrasound Probe$1,000 to $3,000
Used GE 10S Ultrasound Probe$1,000 to $3,000
Used GE 11L-D Ultrasound Probe$1,000 to $3,000
Used GE 12L Ultrasound Probe$1,000 to $3,000
Used GE 3 V Ultrasound Probe$1,000 to $3,000
Used GE 3.5C Ultrasound Probe$1,000 to $3,000
Used GE 3.5MHz Ultrasound Probe$1,000 to $2,000
Used GE 348C Ultrasound Probe$100 to $500
Used GE 3C Ultrasound Probe$1,000 to $3,000
Used GE 3S Ultrasound Probe$1,000 to $3,000
Used GE 3S-RS Ultrasound Probe$1,000 to $3,000
Used GE 4S Ultrasound Probe$500 to $1,000
Used GE 5.0 MHz Sector Ultrasound Probe$50 to $100
Used GE 6T Ultrasound Probe$1,000 to $3,000
Used GE 7.0 Mhz sector Ultrasound Probe$1,000 to $3,000
Used GE 7S Ultrasound Probe$600 to $1,000
Used GE 8L-RS Ultrasound Probe$1,000 to $3,000
Used GE AB2-7 Ultrasound Probe$1,000 to $3,000
Used GE C358 Ultrasound Probe$1,000 to $3,000
Used GE C364 Ultrasound Probe$100 to $1,500
Used GE C551 Ultrasound Probe$1,000 to $3,000
Used GE E72 Ultrasound Probe$1,000 to $2,000
Used GE E8C-RS Ultrasound Probe$1,000 to $3,000
Used GE LA 39 Ultrasound Probe$500 to $2,000
Used GE M12L Ultrasound Probe$100 to $1,500
Used GE M3S Ultrasound Probe$100 to $1,500
Used GE M7C Ultrasound Probe$500 to $1,500
Used GE RIC5-9 Ultrasound Probe$2,000 to $4,000
Used GE SP 6-12 Ultrasound Probe$1,000 to $3,000

